Aquest és el calendari de la Lliga Autonòmica Aleví seran 14 jornades, començant aquest cap de setmana:
Primera volta
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
C.D. Roda “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” | |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | |
Jornada 2 (05-02-2023) | – | ||
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Brave Elche C.F. “A” | |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | C.D. Roda “A” | |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | ||
Jornada 3 (19-02-2023) | – | ||
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” | |
C.D. Roda “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | ||
Jornada 4 (26-02-2023) | – | ||
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | – | Brave Elche C.F. “A” | |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | C.D. Roda “A” | ||
Jornada 5 (05-03-2023) | – | ||
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” | |
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | – | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | C.D. Roda “A” | ||
Jornada 6 (12-03-2023) | – | ||
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” | |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
C.D. Roda “A” | Brave Elche C.F. “A” | ||
Jornada 7 (26-03-2023) | – | ||
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | |
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | |
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | C.D. Roda “A” | |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Segona Volta
Jornada 8 (02-04-2023) | – | |
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Brave Elche C.F. “A” |
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | C.D. Roda “A” |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Jornada 9 (16-04-2023) | – | |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
C.D. Roda “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | |
Jornada 10 (23-04-2023) | – | |
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | Brave Elche C.F. “A” |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | – | C.D. Roda “A” |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Jornada 11 (07-05-2023) | – | |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” |
C.D. Roda “A” | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | |
Jornada 12 (14-05-2023) | – | |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | – | Brave Elche C.F. “A” |
C.D. Roda “A” | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | |
Jornada 13 (21-05-2023) | – | |
Patacona C.F. “A” | – | Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | C.F. Fundació VCF “A” |
Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” | – | Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” |
Brave Elche C.F. “A” | C.D. Roda “A” | |
Jornada 14 (28-05-2023) | – | |
C.F. Fundació VCF “A” | – | Patacona C.F. “A” |
Levante U.D. S.A.D. “A” | – | Villarreal C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
C.D. Roda “A” | – | Elche C.F. S.A.D. “A” |
Valencia C.F. S.A.D. “A” | Brave Elche C.F. “A” |
—