Copa Federació
Palmarés Copa Federació Aleví
Aleví 2n Any
ED. | TEMP. | CAMPIÓ | Rstdo, | SUBCAMPIÓ |
XII | 22/23 | Patacona CF A | 1-0 | Fundació VCF A |
XI | 21/22 | CF Inter San José A | 3-0 | CF Arena Alacant «A» |
IX | 18/19 | Torrent CF A | 5-1 | CD Roda D |
VIII | 17/18 | Llevant UD A | 1-0 | Patacona CF A |
VII | 16/17 | Alboraya UD A | 6-1 | CF Inter San José |
WE | 15/16 | Levante UD | 2p-2 | Alboraya UD A |
V | 14/15 | Llevant UD A | 3-0 | Elche CF |
IV | 13/14 | CF La Nucia | 4-3 | Mislata UF |
III | 12/13 | Levante UD | 2-0 | Valencia CF |
II | 11/12 | Valencia CF | 3-0 | Kelme CF |
Jo | 10/11 | Alboraya UD A | 7-1 | CD Don Bosco A |
Aleví 1r Any
ED. | Temp. | CAMPIÓ | SUBCAMPIÓ | |
XII | 22/23 | Inter San José B | 2-0 | Llevant UD C |
XI | 21/22 | Llevant UD C | 1-0 | CF Inter San José B |
IX | 18/19 | Torre Levante B | 1-0 | CD Barri Obrer B |
VIII | 17/18 | Levante UD B | 7-0 | CD Barri Obrer B |
VII | 16/17 | Levante UD B | 5-2 | CF Inter San José C |
Palmarés Copa Federació Benjamín
Benjamí 2n Any
ED. | TEMP. | CAMPIÓ | Rstdo | SUBCAMPIÓ |
XII | 22/23 | Levante UD D | 1-0 | Fundació VCF A |
XI | 21/22 | CD Castellón «A» | 4-0 | CF Torre Levante A |
IX | 18/19 | Sporting Benissanó A | 5-0 | CF Torre Levante A |
VIII | 17/18 | FBCD Catarroja A | 2p-2 | Llevant UD A |
VII | 16/17 | CF Inter San José A | 2-0 | Patacona CF A |
WE | 15/16 | Llevant UD A | 8-1 | Patacona CF B |
V | 14/15 | Llevant UD A | 3-0 | Elche CF A |
IV | 13/14 | CD Castelló A | 2-1 | UE Alaquas i Walter A |
III | 12/13 | Villarreal CF | 5-1 | Levante UD |
II | 11/12 | Valencia CF | 6-3 | Levante UD |
Benjamí 1r Any
ED. | TEMP. | CAMPIÓ | Rstdo | SUBCAMPIÓ |
XII | 22/23 | Fundació VCF B | 5-1 | Racing Akra B |
XI | 21/22 | Llevant UD C | 1(P)- 1 | CF Fundació VCF B |
IX | 18/19 | Llevant UD C | 5-2 | Patacona CF B |
VIII | 17/18 | Levante UD B | Patacona CF B | |
VII | 16/17 | Llevant UD C | 3-1 | At.. San Blas CF B |
WE | 15/16 | CD Malilla | 2p-2 | CF Fundació VCF B |
Palmarés Copa Federació Prebenjamí
Prebenjamí 2n Any
ED. | TEMP. | CAMPIÓ | Rstdo | SUBCAMPIÓ |
XII | 22/23 | Llevant UD A | 3-3(pàg) | CF Sporting Xirivella A |
XI | 21/22 | Racing Akra Alic. A | 3-2 | CF Sporting Xirivella A |
IX | 18/19 | Llevant UD A | 5-1 | CD Malilla A |
VIII | 17/18 | Llevant UD A | Llevant UD C | |
VII | 16/17 | Llevant UD A | P2-2 | Fundació VCF A |
WE | 15/16 | Llevant UD A | Patacona CF A | |
V | 14/15 | Llevant UD A | 3-0 | Villarreal CF B |
IV | 13/14 | Llevant UD A | 5-1 | Celtic Elche CF A |
Prebenjamí 1r Any
ED. | TEMP. | CAMPIÓ | Rstdo | SUBCAMPIÓ |
XII | 22/23 | Fundació VCF B | 2-1 | Elda Unió CF C |
XI | 21/22 | Levante UD B | 6-0 | SCD Intangco B |
IX | 18/19 | Valencia CF B | 2-1 | Levante UD B |
VIII | 17/18 | Levante UD B | CD Salesianos Burriana | |
VII | 16/17 | Fundacion VCF B | 4-1 | CFE Il·licitana Raval A |
WE | 15/16 | Levante UD | FB Sagunt B | |
V | 14/15 | Levante UD B | 7-0 | CD Barri Obrer D |